Upgrade to Pro

Avatar
9jawap Nigeria VIP Sponsored • Ad
Learn More
Drive sales with 9jawap Ads

Get started today and find the right audience for your business.

What people are searching for on 9jawap Marketplace

Stay up-to-date on the latest trends relevant to your business in the following country: Nigeria

Topic & Search term

Search trend

Handbags

Coach -9.7%

Louis Vuitton -8.8%

Shirts & Tops

shirt -10.8%

tank top -1.9%

Perfume

Supremacy perfume -25.6%

Khamrah perfume -21.0%


What people are searching for on 9jawap MarketplaceStay up-to-date on the latest trends relevant to your business in the following country: NigeriaTopic & Search termSearch trendHandbagsCoach -9.7%Louis Vuitton -8.8%Shirts & Topsshirt -10.8%tank top -1.9%PerfumeSupremacy perfume -25.6%Khamrah perfume -21.0%
3
1 Comments ยท1K Views
9jawap Create, Connect, Earn